ALBO D'ORO

 

 

2020 – 7° EDIZIONE

CORTO UOMINI – MEN

1° FIGINI FRANCESCO ASDILETTANTISTICA POOL CANTU' 1999
2° ZACCHI RICCARDO TEAM COLPACK BALLAN
3° ROSSO FULVIO ASD ROERO SPEED BIKE

CORTO DONNE – WOMAN

1° FAZZONE YLENIA RODMAN AZIMUT SQUADRA CORSE
2° PARDINI VERONICA RODMAN AZIMUT SQUADRA CORSE
3° PORTALURI GIULIA GRANBIKE VELO CLUB

LUNGO UOMINI – MEN

1° PICHETTA RICARDO SC VIGOR CYCLING TEAM
2° CASTELNOVO PAOLO ASD TEAM MP FILTRI
3° UGAZIO MARCELLO ASDILETTANTISTICA POOL CANTU' 1999

LUNGO DONNE – WOMAN

1° MANFREDI MARA VIVI-SOMEC
2° BERNAZZANI SARA A.S.D. VO2 TEAM
3° FOSSA EMANUELA ASD GB JUNIOR TEAM

2019 – 6° EDIZIONE

CORTO UOMINI – MEN

1° VIGLIONE LEONARDO SANETTI SPORT
2° PISETTA ANDREA BIEMME GARDA SPORT S.S.D.R.L
3° TAGLIAPIETRA GILLES RODMAN AZIMUT SQUADRA CORSE

CORTO DONNE – WOMAN

1° CAPPIELLO OLGA TEAM DE ROSA SANTINI
2° MORANO FEDERICA ASD GS PASSATORE
3° PARDINI VERONICA RODMAN AZIMUT SQUADRA CORSE

LUNGO UOMINI – MEN

1° CASTELNOVO PAOLO ASD TEAM MP FILTRI
2° BOUSQUET PASCAL ASD CICLISTICA OSPEDALETTI BICISPORT
3° COLLUCCINI NICOLAS

LUNGO DONNE – WOMAN

1° PRATO ANNALISA TEAM DE ROSA SANTINI
2° BERGOZZA MICHELA GIUSEPPINA KTM ASD SCATENATI
3° MANFREDI MARA ASD TEAM RASCHIANI

2018 – 5° EDIZIONE

UOMINI – MEN

1° CASTELNOVO PAOLO ASD TEAM MP FILTRI
2° ZANETTI IGOR SCOTT TEAM GRANFONDO
3° GIOVINE DARIO TEAM ISOLMANT

DONNE – WOMAN

1° SONZOGNI MANUELA TEAM ISOLMANT
2° PRATO ANNALISA TEAM DE ROSA SANTINI
3° CARRETTA VALENTINA ASD TEAM ALL4CYCLING BDC

2017 – 4° EDIZIONE

UOMINI – MEN

1° BOUSQUET PASCAL TEAM FRANCE DEFENSE
2° CECCHINI STEFANO ASD TEAM PRIVE’E
3° CASTELNOVO PAOLO ASD TEAM MP FILTRI

DONNE – WOMAN

1° MAGNALDI ERICA TEAM DE ROSA SANTINI
2° CAPPIELLO OLGA TEAM DE ROSA SANTINI
3° PRATO ANNALISA TEAM DE ROSA SANTINI

2016 – 3° EDIZIONE

UOMINI – MEN

1° GENTILE ROMOLO ASD VELOSPRINT BITONTO
2° RICCIARDI ALESSIO DAL COLLE-LEGEND-MICHE
3° CASTELNOVO PAOLO ASD TEAM UCSA

DONNE – WOMAN

1° SONZOGNI MANUELAASD TEAM ISOLMANTL
2° GIRELLO LOREDANA CICLI COLOMBA
3° LAMBRUGO CRISTINA SOMEC-MG.K VIS-LGL


2015 – 2° EDIZIONE

UOMINI – MEN

1° ZANETTI IGOR CANNONDALE-GOBBI-FSA
2° RICCIARDI ALESSIO ASS. DILETTANTISTICA ALE’
3° CINI FABIO GENETIK CYCLING TEAM

DONNE – WOMAN

1° BONOMI SIMONA ASD TEAM ISOLMANT
2° LAMBRUGO CRISTINA SOMEC-MG.K VIS-LGL
3° KOPIETZ CAROLINE GER

2014 – 1° EDIZIONE

UOMINI – MEN

1° ZANETTI IGOR CANNONDALE-GOBBI-FSA
2° CASTELNOVO PAOLO ASD TEAM UCSA
3° CERRI FEDERICO VELO CLUB MAGGI 1906

DONNE - WOMAN

1° CAPPIELLO OLGA TEAM CINELLI GLASS'N'GO
2° SONZOGNI MANUELA ASD TEAM ISOLMANT
3° MABRITTO VALENTINA ROSOLA RACING TEAM

 

We use cookies

We use cookies on our website. Some of them are essential for the operation of the site, while others help us to improve this site and the user experience (tracking cookies). You can decide for yourself whether you want to allow cookies or not. Please note that if you reject them, you may not be able to use all the functionalities of the site.